Tag: Best Fixed matches

Real Fixed Matches

Real Fixed Matches

We made this offer thanks to our real sources. The games are 100% sure guaranteed with no chances of losing! 

NEXT DOUBLE HT/FT OFFER
27.02.2021 – Saturday
TIP: 2/1 or 1/2 or 1/X or 2/X
TOTAL ODD: over 400.00

CONTACT: serbiainfo45@gmail.com
Whatsapp Images PNG 23832WHATS APP: +389 76 663 467

PAYMENT METHODS: Western Union, Skrill, Paypal, Neteller, Mpesa and Bitcoinfixed matches
Real Fixed Matches

ARCHIVE ( Real Fixed Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
20.02.2021 Genoa – Verona
Austria Vienna – Altach
2/X
2/1
15.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:2
0:1 / 5:1
13.02.2021 Reading – Millwall
Sandhausen – Karlsruher
1/2
1/2
34.00
23.00
1:0 / 1:2
2:0 / 2:3
07.02.2021 Basel – Sion
Montpellier – Dijon
1/X
2/1
15.00
21.00
2:0 / 2:2
0:1 / 4:2
30.01.2021 Sunderland – Gillingham
Nacional – Famalicao
1/X
2/1
17.00
29.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 2:1
23.01.2021 Hoffenheim – FC Koln
Brentford – Leicester
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
2:0 / 3:0
1:0 / 1:3
17.01.2021 Regensburg – Sandhausen
Motherwell – Rangers
2/1
1/X
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
09.01.2021 Zwolle – AZ Alkmaar
Cambridge Utd – Harrogate
1/X
2/1
15.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:1
0:1 / 2:1
02.01.2021
03.01.2021
Helmond – Dordrecht
Varzim – Vilafranquense
2/1
1/X
19.00
15.00
1:2 / 5:2
1:0 / 1:1
26.12.2020 Morecambe – Grimsby
Cambridge Utd – Leyton Orient
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 2:1
20.12.2020 Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC
FC Copenhagen – Odense
X/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 1:1
12.12.2020 Entella – Empoli
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
1/2
2/1
23.00
41.00
1:0 / 2:5
0:1 / 3:1
05.12.2020 Plymouth – Ipswich
Frosinone – Chievo
1/2
2/1
29.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
21.11.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Chateauroux – Sochaux
2/1
2/1
26.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
14.11.2020 Port Vale – Tranmere
Chesterfield – Maidenhead
1/2
1/2
41.00
26.00
2:0 / 3:4
1:0 / 1:2
08.11.2020 Lyngby – Aarhus
Start – Sarpsborg 08
1/2
2/1
21.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
31.10.2020 Inverness – Arbroath
King’s Lynn – Woking
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:2 / 3:2
23.10.2020 Lafnitz – A. Klagenfurt
Nottingham – Derby
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
18.10.2020 IF Fuglafjordur – NSI Runavik
Luzern – St. Gallen
1/2
2/X
20.00
13.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 2:2
10.10.2020 Livingston – Alloa
Bromley – Torquay
2/1
1/2
21.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
04.10.2020 St. Gilloise – Lommel SK
Hammarby – Djurgarden
2/1
1/X
19.00
13.00
1:2 / 4:2
1:0 / 1:1
26.09.2020 Beerschot VA – Waasland-Beveren
Chambly – Chateauroux
2/1
2/1
17.00
34.00
1:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
19.09.2020 Rayo Vallecano – Sabadell
Rennes – Monaco
2/1
2/1
23.00
25.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
12.09.2020 Altach – Hartberg
Cheltenham – Morecambe
1/2
1/2
26.00
41.00
1:0/1:1
1:0/1:2
02.09.2020 Alajuelense – Santos DG
Otterup – Middelfart
2/1
1/2
19.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:3
29.08.2020 Arda – Botev Plovdiv
BK Frem – Aarhus Fremad
1/2
1/X
29.00
14.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/2:2
22.08.2020 Valerenga – Sandefjord
St. Mirren – Ross County
2/1
1/X
20.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
08.08.2020 Croydon Kings  –  NE Metrostars
Capalaba FC  –  Moreton Bay Utd
2/1
2/1
26.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
01.08.2020 Polonia Swidnica  –  Ruch Chorzow
Wisla Pulawy  –  Wolka Pelkinska
1/2
2/1
21.00
26.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 4
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
25.07.2020 Warta Poznan  –  Stomil Olsztyn
Poblense  –  Mallorca B
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
18.07.2020 Seoul – Pohang
Halden – Floro
1/2
2/1
26.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
04.07.2020 Spartak Moscow – Tambov
America RJ – Nova Iguacu
1/2
2/X
46.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
27.06.2020 Mattersburg – Admira
Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Malaga – Extremadura UD
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
13.06.2020 Racing Santander – Lugo
Lahti – Gnistan
1/2
2/X
41.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
06.06.2020 Honka – Lahti
Luzern – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
30.05.2020 Kuressaare – Narva
Zlin – Ostrava
2/1
2/X
61.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
23.05.2020 Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Umm
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
16.05.2020 Opava – Vitkovice
Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
2/1
2/X
21.00
20.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
09.05.2020 Gangwon – Seoul
Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
25.04.2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan
FC Asgabat U21 – Nebitci U21
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida
Sputnik – Smorgon
2/1
2/X
36.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand
Ocotal – Sabanas
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1

Best Fixed 1×2 Matches

Best Fixed 1×2 Matches

We just want to remind you that this tips are only predictions and not 100% safe
If you want to make profit become our member and get the real fixed games

Best Fixed 1×2 Matches

    Best Fixed 1x2 Matches
  Best Fixed 1x2 Matches  Best Fixed 1x2 Matches Best Fixed 1x2 Matches

FREE TIPS Partizan-bet
25.02.2021 – Thursday
18:55  Arsenal  vs  Benfica  Pick: 1  Odd: 1.80

Best Fixed 1x2 Matches   fixed games
Fixed matches fixed games football fixed matches soccer fixed games Image and video hosting by TinyPic  
 6519-BA7-C-CA10-427-F-A365-0-BD36-B21-CFDB   soccer predictions zulubet win


Best Fixed 1×2 Matches

ARCHIVE DECEMBER ( Best Fixed 1×2 Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
01.12.2020 Moreirense – Ferreira
Woking – Sutton
2
1
2.20
3.30
0:1
0:1
02.12.2020 Vlasim – Zizkov
Hull – Doncaster
1
1
3.80
2.25
3:0
2:1
03.12.2020 FK Zorya Luhansk – Leicester
Birmingham U23 – Wigan U23
1X
2
2.40
6.00
1:0
1:3
04.12.2020 Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Iksal Imad
Helmond – G.A. Eagles
1
2
3.00
1.90
4:0
0:2
05.12.2020 Accrington – MK Dons
Scunthorpe – Leyton Orient
1
1
2.75
2.60
2:1
2:0
06.12.2020 Angers – Lorient
Breda – Dordrecht
1
X2
1.80
3.50
2:0
0:1
07.12.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
08.12.2020 Stoke – Cardiff
Aldershot – FC Halifax
1
2
2.90
2.50
1:2
1:3
09.12.2020 Preston – Middlesbrough
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
2.90
2.30
3:0
2:0
10.12.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
11.12.2020 Austria Vienna II – SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Anderlecht – Genk
X
1
3.60
2.40
1:1
1:0
12.12.2020 Kortrijk – Leuven
Leyton Orient – Newport
2
1
3.40
3.00
0:3
2:1
13.12.2020 Gent – St. Liege
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
2
1
3.25
2.80
2:1
2:1
14.12.2020 Famalicao U23 – Boavista U23
Al Ahli Doha – Al-Kharitiyath
2
1
4.20
1.80
2:4
2:0
15.12.2020 Stuttgart – Union Berlin
Gateshead – Farsley
1
2
2.00
3.40
2:2
2:3
16.12.2020 Kortrijk – St. LiegeK
Brno – Slovacko
1
1
2.90
3.50
2:1
2:1
17.12.2020 Stjordals Blink – Asker
Khimki – Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
2.00
3.80
3:0
3:2
18.12.2020 Chelsea U23 – Man. Utd U23
Chambly – Guingamp
1
1
1.90
3.50
6:1
3:0
19.12.2020 Hartberg – Altach
Plymouth – MK Dons
1
1
2.05
2.90
1:0
1:0
20.12.2020 Denizlispor – Alanyaspor
Leuven – KV Mechelen
1
2
4.20
2.10
1:0
1:2
21.12.2020 Swansea U23 – Watford U23
Jong Ajax – Telstar
2
2
3.00
2.30
2:3
1:2
22.12.2020 SG Dynamo Dresden – Darmstadt
CFR Cluj – U Craiova
2
X2
2.30
2.10
0:3
0:0
23.12.2020 Lens – Brest
Nacional – Leixoes
1
1
2.10
1.60
1:0
3:1
24.12.2020 Ankaragucu – Besiktas
The Strongest – Nacional Potosi
2
4+
1.80
1.75
0:1
3:0
25.12.2020 Altay – Umraniyespor
Aurora – San Jose
1
3+
1.70
1.70
3:1
2:0
26.12.2020 Aberdeen – St Johnstone
Cardiff – Brentford
1
X
2.10
3.25
2:1
2:3
27.12.2020 Antwerp – Charleroi
Guabira – The Strongest
1
4+
2.15
2.40
2:1
3:2
28.12.2020 Curzon Ashton – Bradford PA
Woking – Eastleigh
1
X
1.90
3.50
3:0
0:0
29.12.2020 Burnley – Sheffield Utd
Leyton Orient – Southend
1
1
2.33
2.00
1:0
2:0
30.12.2020 St. Truiden – Beerschot VA
Reggina – Cremonese
1
1
2.00
2.40
1:0
1:0
31.12.2020 Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero
Aurora – Santa Cruz
4+
1/X
1.70
17.00
4:1
1:0/1:1

ARCHIVE NOVEMBER ( Best Fixed 1×2 Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
01.11.2020 Hartberg – Austria Vienna
Naesby – Dalum IF
1
2
3.50
2.30
2:1
1:2
02.11.2020 Amiens – Toulouse
Cesena – Padova
2
2
4.20
2.10
0:1
0:2
03.11.2020 Real Madrid – Inter
Norwich – Millwall
1
1
2.00
2.00
3:2
0:0
04.11.2020 Club Brugge KV – Dortmund
Watford – Stoke
3+
1
1.60
2.30
0:3
3:2
05.11.2020 Arsenal – Molde
Young Boys – CSKA Sofia
4+
3+
2.10
1.80
4:1
3:0
06.11.2020 Concarneau – Villefranche
Brighton U23 – Manchester Utd U23
1
2
2.60
3.00
1:0
2:5
07.11.2020 Atl. Madrid – Cadiz CF
Chelsea – Sheffield Utd
3+
4+
2.30
2.60
4:0
4:1
08.11.2020 Arsenal – Aston Villa
Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar
1
2
1.63
1.80
0:3
0:3
09.11.2020 Sport Huancayo – Ayacucho
Penafiel – Chaves
X
1
3.00
3.30
0:3
1:0
10.11.2020 Elgin City – Ross County
Colchester – Southend
4+
4+
2.55
2.70
1:4
6:1
11.11.2020 Brommapojkarna – Sirius
Altrincham – Solihull Moors
4+
2
2.00
1.80
1:3
0:2
12.11.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
13.11.2020 Bolton – Salford
Hungary U21 – Russia U21
1
1
3.50
3.50
2:0
2:0
14.11.2020 Port Vale – Tranmere
Chesterfield – Maidenhead
2
2
4.20
3.10
3:4
1:2
15.11.2020 Slovenia – Kosovo
Novara – Renate
1
2
1.60
3.00
2:1
1:2
16.11.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
17.11.2020 Hartlepool – Wrexham
Brackley Town – Kidderminster
1
2
2.50
3.50
0:1
0:2
18.11.2020 Israel – Scotland
Kazakhstan – Lithuania
1
2
3.10
3.80
1:0
1:2
19.11.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
20.11.2020 A. Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC
Sibenik – Gorica
1
2
2.20
2.35
1:0
1:3
21.11.2020 Altach – Wolfsberger AC
Ipswich – Shrewsbury
2
1
2.00
2.20
0:2
2:1
22.11.2020 Ried – Rapid Vienna
Waregem – KV Mechelen
1X
2
3.50
1.90
4:3
1:2
23.11.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
24.11.2020 QPR – Rotherham
Barnsley – Brentford
1
2
2.15
3.30
3:2
0:1
25.11.2020 First Vienna – Altach
Ermis – Nea Salamis
1X
2
3.70
2.25
2:1
1:2
26.11.2020 Sparta Prague – Celtic 1 3.70 4:1
27.11.2020 Randers FC – Odense
Creteil – Villefranche
1
1
2.15
2.95
2:1
1:0
28.11.2020 Unterhaching – Wehen
Pisa – Cittadella
1
2
3.00
2.90
2:1
1:4
29.11.2020 A. Klagenfurt – A. Lustenau
AFC Wimbledon – Crawley
1
2
1.70
3.50
2:1
1:2
30.11.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///

ARCHIVE OCTOMBER ( Best Fixed 1×2 Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
01.10.2020 Basel (Sui) – CSKA Sofia (Bul)
Rosenborg (Nor) – PSV (Ned)
2
2
4.00
1.70
1:3
0:2
02.10.2020 Randers FC – Brondby
Coventry – Bournemouth
3+
2
1.75
2.35
1:2
1:3
03.10.2020 Newcastle – Burnley
Venlo – Den Haag
1
2
2.40
3.40
3:1
1:2
04.10.2020 Osasuna – Celta Vigo
Charleroi – St. Liege
1
2
2.70
3.20
2:0
1:2
05.10.2020 Zamalek – Smouha
Arezzo – Perugia
X
2
3.20
2.20
1:1
0:1
06.10.2020 Ledoje-Smorum – Roskilde
Guiseley – Blyth
1
1
3.10
2.00
2:1
4:0
07.10.2020 NO MATCHES /// /// ///
08.10.2020 Zamalek – Wadi Degla
Perugia – Cesena
1
2
1.80
5.30
0:0
1:2
09.10.2020 Wiener Sport-Club – Mauerwerk
Kalsdorf – Ried (Am)
2
1
6.10
2.00
0:1
3:2
10.10.2020 Swindon – AFC Wimbledon
Jerv – Raufoss
2
1
3.10
2.60
0:1
4:2
11.10.2020 France – Portugal
Holbaek – Aarhus Fremad
2
1
2.10
5.50
0:0
3:0
12.10.2020 NO MATCH
13.10.2020 FK Kyran – Baykonur Kyzylorda
Alloa – Edinburgh City
2
1
7.00
1.60
1:3
2:1
14.10.2020 Bulgaria – Wales
Belarus – Kazakhstan
2
1
2.30
2.00
0:1
2:0
15.10.2020 NO MATCH
16.10.2020 Lafnitz – A. Klagenfurt
Birmingham U23 – Ipswich U23
2
1
2.00
2.00
2:4
4:5
17.10.2020 Marseille – Bordeaux
Willem II – Twente
1
2
2.10
3.60
3:1
0:3
18.10.2020 St Etienne – Nice
Luzern – St. Gallen
2
X
2.50
3.60
1:3
2:2
19.10.2020 Verona – Genoa
Guingamp – Auxerre
X
1
3.60
2.35
0:0
2:0
20.10.2020 Jong PSV – Nijmegen
Bristol City – Middlesbrough
X
2
4.00
3.10
1:1
0:1
21.10.2020 Las Palmas – Castellon
Dalkurd – Sundsvall
1
2
2.40
2.90
2:1
1:3
22.10.2020 St. Liege – Rangers
H. Beer Sheva – Slavia Prague
2
1
2.40
5.30
0:2
3:1
23.10.2020 Tondela – Portimonense
Regensburg – Braunschweig
1
1
3.80
2.00
1:0
1:0
24.10.2020 Lorient – Marseille
Reading – Rotherham
2
1
2.20
2.00
0:1
3:0
25.10.2020 Arsenal – Leicester
Real Sociedad – Huesca
1
1
1.90
1.84
0:1
4:1
26.10.2020 Doxa – AEL Limassol
Le Mans – Laval
2
X
2.00
2.90
1:2
0:0
27.10.2020 Ipswich – Gillingham
Plymouth – Doncaster
2
1
2.00
3.40
1:2
2:1
28.10.2020 AFC Fylde  –  Kettering
Juventus U23 – Como
1
2
1.60
3.20
3:2
1:2
29.10.2020 Molde – Rapid Vienna
Mallorca – Malaga
1
1
2.30
2.00
1:0
3:1
30.10.2020 Jong Ajax – Almere City
Thun – Aarau
2
1
2.20
2.40
1:4
1:0
31.10.2020 Southend – Port Vale
Volos – AEL Larissa
2
X
1.80
2.80
0:2
0:0

ARCHIVE SEPTEMBER ( Best Fixed 1×2 Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
01.09.2020 Gleisdorf – Allerheiligen
Sydvest – Fredericia
1
1
2.05
13.00
3:2
2:0
02.09.2020 Kuchl – A. Salzburg
Halberstadt – Rathenow
1
2
3.15
3.80
4:1
0:3
03.09.2020 Pyramids – Zamalek
Al Qadisiya – Al Naser
2
2
3.10
3.80
0:1
0:1
04.09.2020 Finland U21 – Romania U21
Sete – Annecy
2
1
2.00
2.30
1:3
0:0
05.09.2020 Ipswich – Bristol Rovers
Vitoria – Cuiaba Esporte
1
1
2.00
2.60
3:0
4:2
06.09.2020 Hungary – Russia
Vasco – Athletico-PR
2
1
2.00
2.30
2:3
1:0
07.09.2020 Thor Akureyri – Keflavik
U. Cluj – ASU Poli Timisoara
2
2
2.40
5.00
1:2
0:1
08.09.2020 KFUM Oslo – Tromso
Ull/Kisa – Oygarden
X
1
3.50
1.90
1:1
6:1
09.09.2020 Kari – Haukar
Damac – Al-Fateh
2
1
2.60
2.00
1:2
4:3
10.09.2020 Sfaxien – Club Africain
Goteborg – Hammarby
1
2
2.10
2.40
1:0
0:4
11.09.2020 Floridsdorfer AC – Lafnitz
Helsingor – Silkeborg
2
1
2.40
3.80
1:2
4:2
12.09.2020 Rukh Brest – Neman
Osijek – Rijeka
2
1
2.00
2.25
2:3
1:0
13.09.2020 Shaanxi Changan – Jiangxi Liansheng
St. Truiden – Antwerp
X
2
4.50
2.05
1:1
2:3
14.09.2020 Penafiel – Covilha
Ostersunds – Orebro
1
X
2.20
3.30
1:0
0:0
15.09.2020 NO MATCH
16.09.2020 Ipswich – Fulham
Southampton – Brentford
2
2
1.70
6.50
0:1
0:2
17.09.2020 Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
Neftci Baku (Aze) – Galatasaray (Tur)
1
4+
2.20
2.50
1:0
1:3
18.09.2020 Jihlava – Lisen
Hamburger SV – Dusseldorf
X
1
3.40
2.15
1:1
2:1
19.09.2020 Getafe – Osasuna
Peterborough – Fleetwood
1
1
2.00
2.20
1:0
2:1
20.09.2020 Genoa – Crotone
Vejle – Sonderjyske
1
1
2.35
2.65
4:1
4:1
21.09.2020 Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Sandnes – Tromso
1
2
1.90
1.90
0:1
0:3
22.09.2020 Zamalek – Tanta
Den Bosch – Maastricht
4+
1
2.90
1.90
3:1
2:0
23.09.2020 Kashima – Shonan
Omiya Ardija – Tokushima
1/1
2/2
1.70
3.20
1:0 / 3:2
0:2 / 1:2
24.09.2020 KuPS (Fin) – Suduva (Ltu)
FK Rostov (Rus) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1
2
2.00
3.25
2:0
1:2
25.09.2020 Red Star – Concarneau
Jaro – AC Oulu
1
1
2.15
2.10
2:0
2:0
26.09.2020 Zhodino – Neman
Altach – Tirol
2
2
2.70
3.80
0:1
0:2
27.09.2020 Arsenal Tula – FK Rostov
AS Roma – Juventus
2
2
2.50
2.20
2:3
2:2
28.09.2020 Uerdingen – Meppen
Asane – Raufoss
2
2
2.90
3.50
0:2
0:1
29.09.2020 NO MATCH /// /// ///
30.09.2020 Lazio – Atalanta
Mikkelin – Gnistan
4+
4+
2.30
2.70
1:4
3:1