Tag: Real Matches

Real Fixed Matches

Real Fixed Matches

We made this offer thanks to our real sources. The games are 100% sure guaranteed with no chances of losing! 

NEXT DOUBLE HT/FT OFFER
09.05.2021 – Sunday
TIP: 2/1 or 1/2 or 1/X or 2/X
TOTAL ODD: over 400.00

CONTACT: serbiainfo45@gmail.com
Whatsapp Images PNG 23832WHATS APP: +389 76 663 467

PAYMENT METHODS: Western Union, Skrill, Paypal, Neteller, Mpesa and Bitcoinfixed matches
Real Fixed Matches

ARCHIVE ( Real Fixed Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
01.05.2021 Peterborough – Lincoln
Bolton – Exeter
2/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
0:2 / 3:3
1:0 / 1:2
24.04.2021 Hobro – Hvidovre IF
Derby – Birmingham
2/X
1/2
15.00
41.00
0:1 / 1:1
1:0 / 1:2
17.04.2021 Marseille – Lorient 
Cagliari – Parma
2/1
2/1
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:2 / 4:3
11.04.2021 Zaglebie – Podbeskidzie
Norrkoping – Sirius
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:1
03.04.2021 Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle
Grenoble – Chateauroux
2/1
1/X
19.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 2:2
28.03.2021 Viterbese – Potenza
Yenisey – Baltika
1/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
1:0 / 1:1
1:0 / 1:2
21.03.2021 Midtjylland – Vejle
Antalyaspor – Erzurum BB
2/1
2/1
21.00
29.00
2:0 / 5:0
0:1 / 3:1
13.03.2021 Bournemouth – Barnsley
Schalke II – Alemannia Aachen
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
2:1 / 2:3
2:1 / 2:2
06.03.2021 Hertha Berlin – Augsburg
Al Ahli SC – Damac
2/1
1/2
23.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:3
27.02.2021 Brentford – Stoke
Vorwarts Steyr – Amstetten
2/1
1/2
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
20.02.2021 Genoa – Verona
Austria Vienna – Altach
2/X
2/1
15.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:2
0:1 / 5:1
13.02.2021 Reading – Millwall
Sandhausen – Karlsruher
1/2
1/2
34.00
23.00
1:0 / 1:2
2:0 / 2:3
07.02.2021 Basel – Sion
Montpellier – Dijon
1/X
2/1
15.00
21.00
2:0 / 2:2
0:1 / 4:2
30.01.2021 Sunderland – Gillingham
Nacional – Famalicao
1/X
2/1
17.00
29.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 2:1
23.01.2021 Hoffenheim – FC Koln
Brentford – Leicester
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
2:0 / 3:0
1:0 / 1:3
17.01.2021 Regensburg – Sandhausen
Motherwell – Rangers
2/1
1/X
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
09.01.2021 Zwolle – AZ Alkmaar
Cambridge Utd – Harrogate
1/X
2/1
15.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:1
0:1 / 2:1
02.01.2021
03.01.2021
Helmond – Dordrecht
Varzim – Vilafranquense
2/1
1/X
19.00
15.00
1:2 / 5:2
1:0 / 1:1
26.12.2020 Morecambe – Grimsby
Cambridge Utd – Leyton Orient
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 2:1
20.12.2020 Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC
FC Copenhagen – Odense
X/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 1:1
12.12.2020 Entella – Empoli
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
1/2
2/1
23.00
41.00
1:0 / 2:5
0:1 / 3:1
05.12.2020 Plymouth – Ipswich
Frosinone – Chievo
1/2
2/1
29.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
21.11.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Chateauroux – Sochaux
2/1
2/1
26.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
14.11.2020 Port Vale – Tranmere
Chesterfield – Maidenhead
1/2
1/2
41.00
26.00
2:0 / 3:4
1:0 / 1:2
08.11.2020 Lyngby – Aarhus
Start – Sarpsborg 08
1/2
2/1
21.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
31.10.2020 Inverness – Arbroath
King’s Lynn – Woking
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:2 / 3:2
23.10.2020 Lafnitz – A. Klagenfurt
Nottingham – Derby
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
18.10.2020 IF Fuglafjordur – NSI Runavik
Luzern – St. Gallen
1/2
2/X
20.00
13.00
1:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 2:2
10.10.2020 Livingston – Alloa
Bromley – Torquay
2/1
1/2
21.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
04.10.2020 St. Gilloise – Lommel SK
Hammarby – Djurgarden
2/1
1/X
19.00
13.00
1:2 / 4:2
1:0 / 1:1
26.09.2020 Beerschot VA – Waasland-Beveren
Chambly – Chateauroux
2/1
2/1
17.00
34.00
1:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
19.09.2020 Rayo Vallecano – Sabadell
Rennes – Monaco
2/1
2/1
23.00
25.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
12.09.2020 Altach – Hartberg
Cheltenham – Morecambe
1/2
1/2
26.00
41.00
1:0/1:1
1:0/1:2
02.09.2020 Alajuelense – Santos DG
Otterup – Middelfart
2/1
1/2
19.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:3
29.08.2020 Arda – Botev Plovdiv
BK Frem – Aarhus Fremad
1/2
1/X
29.00
14.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/2:2
22.08.2020 Valerenga – Sandefjord
St. Mirren – Ross County
2/1
1/X
20.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
08.08.2020 Croydon Kings  –  NE Metrostars
Capalaba FC  –  Moreton Bay Utd
2/1
2/1
26.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
01.08.2020 Polonia Swidnica  –  Ruch Chorzow
Wisla Pulawy  –  Wolka Pelkinska
1/2
2/1
21.00
26.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 4
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
25.07.2020 Warta Poznan  –  Stomil Olsztyn
Poblense  –  Mallorca B
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
18.07.2020 Seoul – Pohang
Halden – Floro
1/2
2/1
26.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
04.07.2020 Spartak Moscow – Tambov
America RJ – Nova Iguacu
1/2
2/X
46.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
27.06.2020 Mattersburg – Admira
Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Malaga – Extremadura UD
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
13.06.2020 Racing Santander – Lugo
Lahti – Gnistan
1/2
2/X
41.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
06.06.2020 Honka – Lahti
Luzern – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
30.05.2020 Kuressaare – Narva
Zlin – Ostrava
2/1
2/X
61.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
23.05.2020 Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Umm
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
16.05.2020 Opava – Vitkovice
Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
2/1
2/X
21.00
20.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
09.05.2020 Gangwon – Seoul
Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
25.04.2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan
FC Asgabat U21 – Nebitci U21
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida
Sputnik – Smorgon
2/1
2/X
36.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand
Ocotal – Sabanas
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1